CLASSIFICA SECONDA CATEGORIA 2019/2020 - GIRONE A

SQUADRE P G V N P GF GS
ROCCARAVINDOLA 1973 32 14 10 2 2 47 18
CASTELLO MATESE 32 14 10 2 2 40 16
RUFRAE PRESENZANO 29 14 9 2 3 38 19
GIOVANI MORCONE 25 14 8 1 5 26 24
PESCOLANCIANO 24 14 7 3 4 32 24
DOMENICO DE SISTO 19 14 6 1 7 29 23
VIS CASTELPETROSO 16 14 4 4 6 20 30
OLIMPIC ISERNIA 9 14 2 3 9 18 36
SANT'ANGELO 7 14 2 1 12 16 46
LONGANO 6 14 1 3 10 16 45

 

CALENDARIO SECONDA CATEGORIA 2019/2020 - GIRONE A

20-10-19

ore 15,30

1a giornata 19-01-20

ore 14,30

4-0 CASTELLO MATESE - SANT'ANGELO 7-1
1-1 LONGANO - PESCOLANCIANO 0-2
3-0 ROCCARAVINDOLA 1973 - OL. ISERNIA 4-0
2-1 RUFRAE PR. - GIOV. MORCONE 1-2
2-1 VIS CASTELPETROSO - D. DE SISTO 0-4
27-10-19

ore 14,30

2a giornata 26-0120

ore 15,00

1-3 D. DE SISTO - CASTELLO MATESE 0-1
2-1 GIOV. MORCONE - LONGANO 6-3
1-1 OL. ISERNIA - VIS CASTELPETROSO 2-2
4-4 PESCOLANCIANO - ROCCARAVINDOLA 1973 0-5
1-4 SANT'ANGELO - RUFRAE PR. 1-4
3-11-19

ore 14,30

3a giornata 09-02-20

ore 15,00

0-3 a tav. CASTELLO MATESE - OL. ISERNIA 2-0
0-3 GIOV. MORCONE - PESCOLANCIANO 2-3
1-1 LONGANO - SANT'ANGELO 2-4
5-1 RUFRAE PR. - D. DE SISTO 0-2
2-4 VIS CASTELPETROSO - ROCCARAVINDOLA 1973 0-4
10-11-19

ore 14,30

4a giornata 16-02-20

ore 15,00

5-1 D. DE SISTO - LONGANO 2-1
1-3 OL. ISERNIA - RUFRAE PR. 0-4
4-1 PESCOLANCIANO - VIS CASTELPETROSO 0-2
3-2 ROCCARAVINDOLA 1973 - CASTELLO MATESE 0-1
4-5 SANT'ANGELO - GIOV. MORCONE 0-1
24-11-19

ore 14,30

5a giornata 23-02-20

ore 15,00

4-0 CASTELLO MATESE - VIS CASTELPETROSO 3-3
3-2 GIOV. MORCONE - D. DE SISTO 1-0
1-1 LONGANO - OL. ISERNIA 1-6
5-3 RUFRAE PR. - ROCCARAVINDOLA 1973 1-1
0-3 SANT'ANGELO - PESCOLANCIANO 1-3
1-12-19

ore 14,30

6a giornata 08-03-20

ore 15,00

4-0 D. DE SISTO - SANT'ANGELO -
0-2 OL. ISERNIA - GIOV. MORCONE -
0-2 PESCOLANCIANO - CASTELLO MATESE -
6-0 ROCCARAVINDOLA 1973 - LONGANO -
2-1 VIS CASTELPETROSO - RUFRAE PR. -
8-12-19

ore 14,30

7a giornata 15-03-20

ore 15,00

2-2 D. DE SISTO - PESCOLANCIANO -
1-4 GIOV. MORCONE - ROCCARAVINDOLA 1973 -
2-1 LONGANO - VIS CASTELPETROSO -
4-4 RUFRAE PR. - CASTELLO MATESE -
2-1 SANT'ANGELO - OL. ISERNIA -
15-12-19

ore 14,30

8a giornata 22-03-20

ore 16,00

6-1 CASTELLO MATESE - LONGANO -
1-4 OL. ISERNIA - D. DE SISTO -
3-1 ROCCARAVINDOLA 1973 - SANT'ANGELO -
2-0 RUFRAE PR. - PESCOLANCIANO -
0-0 VIS CASTELPETROSO - GIOV. MORCONE -
12-01-20

ore 14,30

9a giornata 5-04-20

ore 16,00

1-3 D. DE SISTO - ROCCARAVINDOLA 1973 -
0-1 GIOV. MORCONE - CASTELLO MATESE -
1-2 LONGANO - RUFRAE PR. -
7-2 PESCOLANCIANO - OL. ISERNIA -
0-4 SANT'ANGELO - VIS CASTELPETROSO -