CLASSIFICA PRIMA CATEGORIA 2018/2019 - GIRONE A

SQUADRE P G V N P GF GS
VOLTURNIA CALCIO 46 18 15 1 2 56 16
MASSERIE LA CORTE 31 17 9 4 4 34 24
ALA FIDELIS 30 17 8 6 3 30 22
MACCHIA 30 18 9 3 6 48 37
TORA E PICCILLI 30 18 9 3 6 31 29
SPORTING LA PIETRA 29 18 8 5 5 23 22
REAL PRATA 23 18 6 5 7 30 31
POZZILLI  21 18 6 3 9 26 29
BOYS VAIRANO 19 18 5 4 9 22 35
FORULUM 18 18 5 3 10 33 43
ATLETIK MIGNANO 11 18 2 5 11 22 37
ROCCARAVINDOLA 10 18 2 4 12 22 53

 

CALENDARIO PRIMA CATEGORIA 2018/2019 - GIRONE A

14-10-18

ore 15,30

1a giornata 27-01-19

ore 15,00

3-1 ALA FIDELIS - A. MIGNANO 0-0
3-4 FORULUM - VOLTURNIA C. 1-3
2-3 MACCHIA - BOYS VAIRANO 4-0
1-2 REAL PRATA - POZZILLI 4-1
1-3 ROCCARAVINDOLA - TORA E PICCILLI 3-4
1-2 SP. LA PIETRA - MASSERIE LA CORTE 2-2
21-10-18

ore 15,30

2a giornata 10-02-19

ore 15,00

1-1 A. MIGNANO - FORULUM 0-2
0-2 BOYS VAIRANO - ALA FIDELIS 0-1
4-1 MASSERIE LA CORTE - MACCHIA 1-3
5-0 POZZILLI - ROCCARAVINDOLA 2-0
1-0 TORA E PICCILLI - SP. LA PIETRA 0-1
3-1 VOLTURNIA C. - REAL PRATA 1-1
28-10-18

ore 14,30

3a giornata 17-02-19

ore 15,00

1-1 ALA FIDELIS - MACCHIA 2-4
0-3 a tav. FORULUM - BOYS VAIRANO 3-1
2-1 REAL PRATA - A. MIGNANO 3-2
1-5 ROCCARAVINDOLA - VOLTURNIA C. 0-4
3-1 SP. LA PIETRA - POZZILLI 0-0
1-4 TORA E PICCILLI - MASSERIE LA CORTE 0-1
4-11-18

ore 14,30

4a giornata 24-02-19

ore 15,00

2-3 A. MIGNANO - ROCCARAVINDOLA 4-2
3-0 a tav. BOYS VAIRANO - REAL PRATA 3-2
5-1 MACCHIA - FORULUM 1-3
1-1 MASSERIE LA CORTE - ALA FIDELIS rinviata
2-0 POZZILLI - TORA E PICCILLI 2-3
3-0 VOLTURNIA C. - SP. LA PIETRA 3-0
11-11-18

ore 14,30

5a giornata 10-03-19

ore 15,00

1-2 FORULUM - ALA FIDELIS 3-5
1-1 POZZILLI - MASSERIE LA CORTE 1-2
1-2 REAL PRATA - MACCHIA 5-4
2-1 ROCCARAVINDOLA - BOYS VAIRANO 0-3
0-0 SP. LA PIETRA - A. MIGNANO 2-1
1-6 TORA E PICCILLI - VOLTURNIA C. 2-0
25-11-18

ore 14,30

6a giornata 17-03-19

ore 15,00

1-1 ALA FIDELIS - REAL PRATA 1-0
1-1 A. MIGNANO - TORA E PICCILLI 1-3
1-1 BOYS VAIRANO - SP. LA PIETRA 0-1
3-3 MACCHIA - ROCCARAVINDOLA 6-2
2-3 MASSERIE LA CORTE - FORULUM 0-2
4-0 VOLTURNIA C. - POZZILLI 2-1
2-12-18

ore 14,30

7a giornata 24-03-19

ore 15,00

2-0 POZZILLI - A. MIGNANO 1-2
2-2 REAL PRATA - FORULUM 2-1
0-0 ROCCARAVINDOLA - ALA FIDELIS 2-2
3-3 SP. LA PIETRA - MACCHIA 0-1
0-0 TORA E PICCILLI - BOYS VAIRANO 5-0
4-1 VOLTURNIA C. - MASSERIE LA CORTE 0-1
9-12-18

ore 14,30

8a giornata 31-03-19

ore 16,00

3-4 ALA FIDELIS - SP. LA PIETRA -
1-2 A. MIGNANO - VOLTURNIA C. -
1-1 BOYS VAIRANO - POZZILLI -
3-3 FORULUM - ROCCARAVINDOLA -
0-1 MACCHIA - TORA E PICCILLI -
0-0 MASSERIE LA CORTE - REAL PRATA -
16-12-18

ore 14,30

9a giornata 7-04-19

ore 16,00

2-5 A. MIGNANO - MASSERIE LA CORTE -
0-3 POZZILLI - MACCHIA -
0-2 ROCCARAVINDOLA - REAL PRATA -
2-1 SP. LA PIETRA - FORULUM -
0-3 a tav. TORA E PICCILLI - ALA FIDELIS -
5-1 VOLTURNIA C. - BOYS VAIRANO -
13-01-19

ore 14,30

10a giornata 14-04-19

ore 16,00

2-1 ALA FIDELIS - POZZILLI -
0-0 BOYS VAIRANO - A. MIGNANO -
2-4 FORULUM - TORA E PICCILLI -
0-4 MACCHIA - VOLTURNIA C. -
1-2 REAL PRATA - SP. LA PIETRA -
0-3 ROCCARAVINDOLA - MASSERIE LA CORTE -
20-01-19

ore 14,30

11a giornata 28-04-19

ore 16,30

3-5 A. MIGNANO - MACCHIA -
4-2 MASSERIE LA CORTE - BOYS VAIRANO -
3-1 POZZILLI - FORULUM -
1-0 SP. LA PIETRA - ROCCARAVINDOLA -
2-2 TORA E PICCILLI - REAL PRATA -
3-1 VOLTURNIA C. - ALA FIDELIS -